FAUTH, SUSANNE
NameFAUTH, SUSANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1902
Genderfemale
Place of BirthERLAU
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
BALLON
Birth NameEICHLER
Documents
Add a Comment →FAUTH, SUSANNE