FEDORENOKS, ALMA
NameFEDORENOKS, ALMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. October 1912
Place of BirthSKRUNDA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ZVIRBULIS
Birth NameBUMERTS
Documents
Add a Comment →FEDORENOKS, ALMA