FEDEROFF, MAXIM
NameFEDEROFF, MAXIM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1897
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthLUGANSKAJA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
FEODOROFF
Documents
Add a Comment →FEDEROFF, MAXIM