FEDOSEWICZ, BRONISLAWA
NameFEDOSEWICZ, BRONISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1913
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOWEL
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MICKEWIC
Birth NameMICKIEWICZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →FEDOSEWICZ, BRONISLAWA