FICNERSKI, TADEUSZ
NameFICNERSKI, TADEUSZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. July 1915
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPIETRZYSKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FICNIERSKI
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →FICNERSKI, TADEUSZ