FIGASZEWSKI, ZOFIA
NameFIGASZEWSKI, ZOFIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1923
Place of BirthBIALYSTOK
Variant Names
PANOWICZ
Birth NameKOPIDLOWSKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →FIGASZEWSKI, ZOFIA