FIEGR, BORIVOJ
NameFIEGR, BORIVOJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. March 1929
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthKLADNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FIGR
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →FIEGR, BORIVOJ