FIJALKOWSKI, SEWERYN
NameFIJALKOWSKI, SEWERYN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. June 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTUDZIENIEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KAZIMIERZ
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →FIJALKOWSKI, SEWERYN