FIKRLOVA, JARMILA
NameFIKRLOVA, JARMILA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1926
Genderfemale
CountryCzech Republic
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARTA
Documents
Add a Comment →FIKRLOVA, JARMILA