GUZVIC, CEDOMIR
NameGUZVIC, CEDOMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. February 1888
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthTOPOLA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
GUJVICH
Documents
Add a Comment →GUZVIC, CEDOMIR