GVOZDIC, WALTRAUD
NameGVOZDIC, WALTRAUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1923
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBad Sassendorf
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ANNEMARIE
Birth NameROSENKRANZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →GVOZDIC, WALTRAUD