GURIN, ALEKSANDER
NameGURIN, ALEKSANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1900
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWOLYN
ReligionORTHODOX, GREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
HURYN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →GURIN, ALEKSANDER