GURINA, EWDOKIA
NameGURINA, EWDOKIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1875
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDUBNO
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
EUDOKIA
Documents
Add a Comment →GURINA, EWDOKIA