GUSEINOW, BARBARA
NameGUSEINOW, BARBARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1926
CountryRussia
Place of BirthCzernigol
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
HUSEYINOGLU
Birth NameMITUS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GUSEINOW, BARBARA