GUSCIORA, ANNA
NameGUSCIORA, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. July 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOSZEWICZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANASTAZJA; GOOSCYORA
Birth NameSOROKINA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →GUSCIORA, ANNA