GUSIEW, AGNES
NameGUSIEW, AGNES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1922
CountryPoland
Place of BirthAISINGERWIESE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BUCHER
Birth NameWALCH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GUSIEW, AGNES