GUSKI, EVA
NameGUSKI, EVA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. December 1909
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKIEW
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
GUSTI
Birth NameNOWITZKY
Documents
Add a Comment →GUSKI, EVA