GUSSAK, IVAN
NameGUSSAK, IVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. May 1895
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthWARWAROVKA
ReligionORTHODOX, PRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
ZELEZNIAK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G09724
  • Title page
    GUSSAK, IVAN ; GUSSAK, ALEXANDRA ; KOZLOVSKY, GEORGE ; KOZLOVSKY, ALEXANDER
Add a Comment →GUSSAK, IVAN