GUSSAK, ALEXANDRA
NameGUSSAK, ALEXANDRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1908
Place of BirthEKATERINOSLAVS
Variant Names
ZELEZNIAK
Birth NameUDOVENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G09724
  • Title page
    GUSSAK, IVAN ; GUSSAK, ALEXANDRA ; KOZLOVSKY, GEORGE ; KOZLOVSKY, ALEXANDER
Add a Comment →GUSSAK, ALEXANDRA