GUST, HELENA
NameGUST, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. July 1896
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTORUN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ROSENBERG
Birth NameBESZCZYNSKA
Documents
Add a Comment →GUST, HELENA