GUTH, MARGARETHE
NameGUTH, MARGARETHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. April 1905
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT, NO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
CHARLOTTE
Documents
Add a Comment →GUTH, MARGARETHE