GUTMAN, LEIBISCH
NameGUTMAN, LEIBISCH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1955
Place of BirthWOLFRATSHAUSEN
Variant Names
LAJBUSZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G09872
  • Title page
    GUTMAN, LAJA ; GUTMAN, DAWID ; GUTMAN, MARIA ; GUTMAN, JACHETA ; GUTMAN, PERLA ; GUTMAN, LEIBISCH ; GUTMAN, ICEK
Add a Comment →GUTMAN, LEIBISCH