GUTMANN, RITA
NameGUTMANN, RITA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1906
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MARGERITA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →GUTMANN, RITA