KRONIS, KARLIS
NameKRONIS, KARLIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. May 1906
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthADULIENA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
LUDWIGS
Documents
Add a Comment →KRONIS, KARLIS