GUTMANIS, MARIA
NameGUTMANIS, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1931
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKIEL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
JOHANNA; ANDERSONS
Birth NameMAHRT
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →GUTMANIS, MARIA