GUTMANIS, ARVIDS
NameGUTMANIS, ARVIDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. September 1926
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthGROBINA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ARVIDAS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →GUTMANIS, ARVIDS