GUTSCHMIDT, RUDOLF
NameGUTSCHMIDT, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. September 1919
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMM
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityHALF JEWISH
Variant Names
HELMUT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →GUTSCHMIDT, RUDOLF