GUTTENBERG, KRESZENZ
NameGUTTENBERG, KRESZENZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1907
Place of BirthREISCH
Variant Names
GUTTENTAG
Birth NameLÖBHART
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →GUTTENBERG, KRESZENZ