GUTTENBERGER, ALBERT
NameGUTTENBERGER, ALBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. August 1919
Place of BirthRUPERTHOFEN
Variant Names
MOSCHI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: G09970
  • Title page
    In: G09970
  • Title page
    In: G09970
  • Title page
    In: G09970
  • Title page
    GUTTENBERGER, CHRISTIAN ; GUTTENBERGER, ROSINE ; GUTTENBERGER, ALBERT ; GUTTENBERGER, ELSA ; GUTTENBERGER, ROLAND ; GUTTENBERGER, ANITA ; GUTTENBERGER, JOHANN ; GUTTENBERGER, ADOLF ; GUTTENBERGER, FRANZISKA ; GUTTENBERGER, PATRITZKA ; GUTTENBERGER, ERIKA ; GUTTENBERGER, KAROLINE ; GUTTENBERGER, MARTA ; GUTTENBERGER, ANTON ; GUTTENBERGER, KRISTIAN
1 - 5
Add a Comment →GUTTENBERGER, ALBERT