GUTTER, STEFFAN
NameGUTTER, STEFFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. March 1924
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthVIJNICA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
WERNER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →GUTTER, STEFFAN