GUYETTE, MARGOT
NameGUYETTE, MARGOT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1927
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBELGRAD
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELIESABETH
Birth NameWONOWSKI
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →GUYETTE, MARGOT