GUZA, ANTONI
NameGUZA, ANTONI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1917
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILCZA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GUSA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →GUZA, ANTONI