GLAB, TADEUSZ
NameGLAB, TADEUSZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. October 1907
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKRAKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
MICHAEL
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →GLAB, TADEUSZ