GRÜNWALD, MIHALY
NameGRÜNWALD, MIHALY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. September 1927
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMERK
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
GRUENWALD
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →GRÜNWALD, MIHALY