GUMIELA, ANDRZEJ
NameGUMIELA, ANDRZEJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLAZORY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
GUIMIELA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →GUMIELA, ANDRZEJ