HAACKE, KURT
NameHAACKE, KURT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. January 1908
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPLAUEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HANS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAACKE, KURT