HAACKE, INGEBORG
NameHAACKE, INGEBORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. October 1922
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDRESDEN
Variant Names
PAULA
Birth NameWEIGLER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAACKE, INGEBORG