HAASE, ELISABETH
NameHAASE, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1912
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
STOCKER
Birth NameJEDELHAUSER
Documents
Add a Comment →HAASE, ELISABETH