HAS, OLGA
NameHAS, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1926
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTRYGIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SZCZESNIESKI
Birth NameDEMIDOWICZ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HAS, OLGA