HAABJÄRY, KERSTI
NameHAABJÄRY, KERSTI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. September 1911
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
LOSSMANN
Birth NameKLAOS
Documents
Add a Comment →HAABJÄRY, KERSTI