HABERMAN, CHIEL
NameHABERMAN, CHIEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. February 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAWIERCIE
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
HABERLMAN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HABERMAN, CHIEL