HABIAK, ALWINE
NameHABIAK, ALWINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1929
CountryGermany
Place of BirthCELLE
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ERIKA
Birth NameFUNKE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HABIAK, ALWINE