HABERMANN, HERBERT
NameHABERMANN, HERBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. February 1907
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
BERNHARD
Documents
Add a Comment →HABERMANN, HERBERT