HACHLICA, JOZEF
NameHACHLICA, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1927
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGORZKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CHACHLIKA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HACHLICA, JOZEF