HACIMURAT, LAYPAN
NameHACIMURAT, LAYPAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn February 1911
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthBATAL PUSCHINSK
ReligionMUSLIM
Variant Names
KALAOGLU
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HACIMURAT, LAYPAN