HACKL, MICHAEL
NameHACKL, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1916
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthRYBARE
ReligionNO RELIGIOUS DENOMINATION
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
Add a Comment →HACKL, MICHAEL