HACMAC, ADOLF
NameHACMAC, ADOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. October 1920
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthNETLUKY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HACMAC, ADOLF