HADAM, ANTONI
NameHADAM, ANTONI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWESOLA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTONIUS
Documents
Add a Comment →HADAM, ANTONI