HADSCHIAN, FRANZISKA
NameHADSCHIAN, FRANZISKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1925
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
LIANE
Birth NameMESSER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HADSCHIAN, FRANZISKA