HADZLIK, PAWEL
NameHADZLIK, PAWEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1896
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTONI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HADZLIK, PAWEL